Sports Talk            Archives            Join SportsTicket            Log In           
BASEBALL GAMES
Larchwood, IA
VS
Alexandria
Aug 13, 2017, 2:00 PM (CT)
Renner
VS
Sioux Falls Brewers
Aug 13, 2017, 12:00 PM (CT)
Harrisburg
VS
Alexandria
Aug 12, 2017, 7:30 PM (CT)
Vermillion
VS
Renner
Aug 12, 2017, 5:30 PM (CT)
Larchwood, IA
VS
Garretson
Aug 12, 2017, 1:00 PM (CT)
Aberdeen Circus
VS
Vermillion
Aug 12, 2017, 11:00 AM (CT)
Madison
VS
Alexandria
Aug 11, 2017, 7:30 PM (CT)
Crofton, NE
VS
Harrisburg
Aug 11, 2017, 5:30 PM (CT)
Larchwood, IA
VS
Irene
Aug 10, 2017, 7:30 PM (CT)
Winner/Colome
VS
Garretson
Aug 10, 2017, 5:30 PM (CT)
Four Corners
VS
Madison
Aug 9, 2017, 7:30 PM (CT)
Canton
VS
Alexandria
Aug 9, 2017, 5:30 PM (CT)
Dell Rapids
VS
Crofton, NE
Aug 8, 2017, 7:30 PM (CT)
Harrisburg
VS
Tabor
Aug 8, 2017, 5:30 PM (CT)
Irene
VS
Mt.Vernon
Aug 7, 2017, 7:30 PM (CT)
Larchwood, IA
VS
Freeman
Aug 7, 2017, 5:30 PM (CT)
Garretson
VS
Lake Norden
Aug 6, 2017, 7:30 PM (CT)
Winner/Colome
VS
Vermillion
Aug 6, 2017, 5:30 PM (CT)
Castlewood
VS
Four Corners
Aug 6, 2017, 1:00 PM (CT)
Madison
VS
Lesterville
Aug 6, 2017, 11:00 AM (CT)
Flandreau
VS
Alexandria
Aug 5, 2017, 7:30 PM (CT)
Canton
VS
Platte
Aug 5, 2017, 5:30 PM (CT)
Dimock / Emery
VS
Dell Rapids
Aug 5, 2017, 1:00 PM (CT)
Crofton, NE
VS
Salem
Aug 5, 2017, 11:00 AM (CT)
Beresford
VS
Tabor
Aug 4, 2017, 7:30 PM (CT)
Parkston
VS
Harrisburg
Aug 4, 2017, 5:30 PM (CT)
Mt.Vernon
VS
Redfield
Aug 4, 2017, 1:00 PM (CT)
Irene
VS
Northville
Aug 4, 2017, 11:00 AM (CT)
Larchwood, IA
VS
Plankinton
Aug 3, 2017, 7:30 PM (CT)
Freeman
VS
Milbank
Aug 3, 2017, 5:30 PM (CT)
Wynot, NE
VS
Garretson
Aug 3, 2017, 1:00 PM (CT)
Miller/Wessington
VS
Lake Norden
Aug 3, 2017, 11:00 AM (CT)
Vermillion
VS
Clark
Aug 2, 2017, 7:30 PM (CT)
Dell Rapids
VS
Winner/Colome
Aug 2, 2017, 5:30 PM (CT)
Winner
VS
Lennox
Jul 29, 2017, 6:00 PM (CT)
Wessington Springs
VS
Mission
Jul 29, 2017, 2:45 PM (CT)
Wessington Springs
VS
Lennox
Jul 29, 2017, 12:30 PM (CT)
Vermillion
VS
Spearfish
Jul 25, 2017, 1:00 PM (CT)
Winner / Colome
VS
Vermillion
Jul 24, 2017, 7:30 PM (CT)
McCook/Miner
VS
Spearfish
Jul 24, 2017, 5:00 PM (CT)
Spearfish
VS
Vermillion
Jul 23, 2017, 7:00 PM (CT)
Winner / Colome
VS
Platte-Geddes
Jul 23, 2017, 3:30 PM (CT)
McCook/Miner
VS
Dell Rapids
Jul 23, 2017, 1:00 PM (CT)
Spearfish
VS
Winner / Colome
Jul 22, 2017, 7:30 PM (CT)
Dell Rapids
VS
Vermillion
Jul 22, 2017, 5:00 PM (CT)
McCook/Miner
VS
Milbank
Jul 22, 2017, 12:00 PM (CT)
Platte-Geddes
VS
Groton
Jul 22, 2017, 10:00 AM (CT)
McCook/Miner
VS
Winner / Colome
Jul 21, 2017, 7:00 PM (CT)
Platte-Geddes
VS
Dell Rapids
Jul 21, 2017, 5:00 PM (CT)
Milbank
VS
Spearfish
Jul 21, 2017, 12:00 PM (CT)
Groton
VS
Vermillion
Jul 21, 2017, 10:00 AM (CT)
Gregory
VS
Platte
Jun 18, 2017, 3:00 PM (CT)
Colome
VS
Valentine
Jun 10, 2017, 6:00 PM (CT)
Gregory
VS
Valentine
Jun 10, 2017, 4:00 PM (CT)
Mission
VS
Onida
Jun 10, 2017, 2:00 PM (CT)
Vermillion
VS
Dell Rapids
May 30, 2017, 5:00 PM (CT)
Vermillion
VS
Platte-Geddes
May 30, 2017, 2:00 PM (CT)
West Central
VS
Dell Rapids
May 30, 2017, 12:00 PM (CT)
St Thomas More
VS
Platte-Geddes
May 22, 2017, 8:00 PM (CT)
Winner / Colome
VS
Platte-Geddes
May 22, 2017, 5:00 PM (CT)